Resultats Dijous Pavelló - Lliga Primera Divisió
Resultats Jornada 18
EL PRAT | 6 | ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 3 | |
BORUSSIA DURUM | 2 | ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 4 | |
HYDROPONIC | 8 | FS LA SALUT | 1 | |
VIEJAS GLORIAS | 1 | BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 4 | |
DESCANSA | - | AT. RETORNIÑO | - |
Resultats Jornada 17
ATLÉTICO BACHATA | - | DESCANSA | - | |
ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 5 | EL PRAT | 0 | |
FS LA SALUT | 8 | BORUSSIA DURUM | 3 | |
BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 3 | HYDROPONIC | 7 | |
AT. RETORNIÑO | 3 | VIEJAS GLORIAS | 3 |
Resultats Jornada 16
ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 3 | ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 3 | |
EL PRAT | 5 | FS LA SALUT | 2 | |
BORUSSIA DURUM | 6 | BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 5 | |
HYDROPONIC | 4 | AT. RETORNIÑO | 3 | |
VIEJAS GLORIAS | - | DESCANSA | - |
Resultats Jornada 15
DESCANSA | - | ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | - | |
FS LA SALUT | 7 | ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 4 | |
BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 5 | EL PRAT | 3 | |
AT. RETORNIÑO | 2 | BORUSSIA DURUM | 3 | |
VIEJAS GLORIAS | 0 | HYDROPONIC | 7 |
Resultats Jornada 14
ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 2 | FS LA SALUT | 1 | |
ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 2 | BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 4 | |
EL PRAT | 0 | AT. RETORNIÑO | 1 | |
BORUSSIA DURUM | 1 | VIEJAS GLORIAS | 7 | |
HYDROPONIC | - | DESCANSA | - |
Resultats Jornada 13
DESCANSA | - | FS LA SALUT | - | |
BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 2 | ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 1 | |
AT. RETORNIÑO | 2 | ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 1 | |
VIEJAS GLORIAS | 2 | EL PRAT | 3 | |
HYDROPONIC | 5 | BORUSSIA DURUM | 0 |
Resultats Jornada 12
FS LA SALUT | 4 | BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 1 | |
ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 3 | AT. RETORNIÑO | 6 | |
ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 3 | VIEJAS GLORIAS | 4 | |
EL PRAT | 1 | HYDROPONIC | 7 | |
BORUSSIA DURUM | - | DESCANSA | - |
Resultats Jornada 11
DESCANSA | - | BAR CASA VALL 1974 | - | |
AT. RETORNIÑO | 3 | FS LA SALUT | 0 | |
VIEJAS GLORIAS | 2 | ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 6 | |
HYDROPONIC | 1 | ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 3 | |
BORUSSIA DURUM | 5 | EL PRAT | 6 |
Resultats Jornada 10
BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 0 | AT. RETORNIÑO | 1 | |
FS LA SALUT | 1 | VIEJAS GLORIAS | 1 | |
ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 3 | HYDROPONIC | 9 | |
ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 2 | BORUSSIA DURUM | 4 | |
EL PRAT | - | DESCANSA | - |
Resultats Jornada 8
DESCANSA | - | ATLÉTICO BACHATA | - | |
EL PRAT | 1 | ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 2 | |
BORUSSIA DURUM | 3 | FS LA SALUT | 0 | |
HYDROPONIC | 5 | BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 3 | |
VIEJAS GLORIAS | 2 | AT. RETORNIÑO | 4 |
Resultats Jornada 9
ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 4 | EL PRAT | 3 | |
ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 6 | BORUSSIA DURUM | 1 | |
FS LA SALUT | 0 | HYDROPONIC | 15 | |
BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 3 | VIEJAS GLORIAS | 2 | |
AT. RETORNIÑO | - | DESCANSA | - |
Resultats Jornada 7
ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 4 | ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 2 | |
FS LA SALUT | 4 | EL PRAT | 3 | |
BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 5 | BORUSSIA DURUM | 2 | |
AT. RETORNIÑO | 3 | HYDROPONIC | 6 | |
DESCANSA | - | VIEJAS GLORIAS | - |
Resultats Jornada 6
ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | - | DESCANSA | - | |
ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 0 | FS LA SALUT | 2 | |
EL PRAT | 2 | BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 8 | |
BORUSSIA DURUM | 2 | AT. RETORNIÑO | 7 | |
HYDROPONIC | 14 | VIEJAS GLORIAS | 0 |
Resultats Jornada 5
VEURE CRÒNICAFS LA SALUT | 4 | ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 2 | |
BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 4 | ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 2 | |
AT. RETORNIÑO | 7 | EL PRAT | 1 | |
VIEJAS GLORIAS | 4 | BORUSSIA DURUM | 2 | |
DESCANSA | - | HYDROPONIC | - |
Resultats Jornada 4
VEURE CRÒNICAFS LA SALUT | - | DESCANSA | - | |
ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 2 | BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 2 | |
ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 2 | AT. RETORNIÑO | 3 | |
EL PRAT | 6 | VIEJAS GLORIAS | 2 | |
BORUSSIA DURUM | 0 | HYDROPONIC | 11 |
Resultats Jornada 3
VEURE CRÒNICABAR CASA VALL 1974 | 4 | FS LA SALUT | 1 | |
AT. RETORNIÑO | 1 | ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 1 | |
VIEJAS GLORIAS | 0 | ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 2 | |
HYDROPONIC | 4 | EL PRAT | 2 | |
DESCANSA | - | BORUSSIA DURUM | - |
Resultats Jornada 2
VEURE CRÒNICABAR CASA VALL 1974 | - | DESCANSA | - | |
FS LA SALUT | 1 | AT. RETORNIÑO | 5 | |
ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 1 | VIEJAS GLORIAS | 2 | |
ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 0 | HYDROPONIC | 3 | |
EL PRAT | 6 | BORUSSIA DURUM | 2 |
Resultats Jornada 1
VEURE CRÒNICAAT. RETORNIÑO | 2 | BAR CASA VALL 1974 | 2 | |
VIEJAS GLORIAS | 5 | FS LA SALUT | 2 | |
HYDROPONIC | 10 | ALVAR FRANKFURT CLUB | 1 | |
BORUSSIA DURUM | 0 | ATLÉTICO BACHATA | 10 | |
DESCANSA | - | EL PRAT | - |